Staff team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LadderGoat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Owner || https://i.imgur.com/23Vx82o.png || Lou Grinder || GMT+4 | | Owner || https://i.imgur.com/23Vx82o.png || Lou Grinder || GMT+4 | ||
|- | |||
| Co-owner || https://i.imgur.com/bOv1Ogq.png || Surreal || GMT-5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Administrator || https://i.imgur.com/dUSxDPU.png || Dkick || GMT+1 | | Administrator || https://i.imgur.com/dUSxDPU.png || Dkick || GMT+1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Administrator || https://i.imgur.com/dUSxDPU.png || | | Administrator || https://i.imgur.com/dUSxDPU.png || Dr Fetus || GMT-5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Global Moderator|| https://i.imgur.com/28iExfA.png || Senpaix || GMT-6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Moderator || https://i.imgur.com/vADTmDn.png || Mardino || N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moderator || https://i.imgur.com/vADTmDn.png || Pussycat || GMT+2 | | Moderator || https://i.imgur.com/vADTmDn.png || Pussycat || GMT+2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Server Supporter || https://i.imgur.com/IDFLUhX.png || Xived || GMT-6 | | Server Supporter || https://i.imgur.com/IDFLUhX.png || Xived || GMT-6 | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 24 June 2025
Staff Members
| Rank | In-game crown | User | Timezone |
|---|---|---|---|
| Owner | ![]() |
Lou Grinder | GMT+4 |
| Co-owner | ![]() |
Surreal | GMT-5 |
| Administrator | ![]() |
Dkick | GMT+1 |
| Administrator | ![]() |
Dr Fetus | GMT-5 |
| Global Moderator | ![]() |
Senpaix | GMT-6 |
| Moderator | ![]() |
Mardino | N/A |
| Moderator | ![]() |
Pussycat | GMT+2 |
| Server Supporter | ![]() |
Xived | GMT-6 |
Staff Advisors
| Rank | Discord crown | User | Timezone |
|---|---|---|---|
| Staff Advisor | ![]() |
Soccerlove | N/A |
| Staff Advisor | ![]() |
Lucastriker | N/A |
| Staff Advisor | ![]() |
Hellmage | GMT-5 |
In-game Staff Assignments
| Staff Rank | Assignment |
|---|---|
| Administrator | Moderate the actions of players and manage the staff team. |
| Global Moderator | Advanced moderator role that has more leverage in staffing ordeals. |
| Moderator | Moderate all players in-game and take care of any rule breakers. |
| Server Supporter | Help moderate players along with Administrators and Moderators. |
| Staff Advisor | Highly experienced members who assist all In-game Staff Members while holding the rank of Administrator. |






